10km Results Race 2 Paarl 2018

10km Results Race 2 Paarl 2018

Sun 9 Sep 2018

Position Race no Name Surname Gender Time
1 802 Andrew Louw M 00:36:49.52
2 725 Eduan Burger M 00:39:08.38
3 739 Herman De la Guerre M 00:41:54.49
4 831 Yashin Raghavjee M 00:42:08.22
5 879 Omar Itani M 00:42:38.35
6 786 Neil Hoy M 00:43:02.88
7 742 Frans De Vos M 00:43:22.28
8 726 Willem Burger M 00:44:36.19
9 774 Graeme Hammond M 00:45:39.60
10 732 Kevin Coldrey M 00:46:42.75
11 842 Rouen Smit M 00:47:54.28
12 817 Felix Neuberger M 00:48:19.55
13 868 Carla Whitehead F 00:48:23.19
14 712 Reino Bingle M 00:48:42.99
15 757 John French M 00:49:32.64
16 862 Willie Viljoen M 00:50:01.38
17 740 Paul de Villiers M 00:50:47.39
18 813 Angus Mullins M 00:51:07.71
19 878 A Lamont M 00:51:51.49
20 875 Cara Crous F 00:51:59.68
21 783 Chris Holdsworth M 00:52:15.78
22 715 Quintin Bohr M 00:52:52.18
23 768 Jarrad Grey M 00:53:52.50
24 881 Hugo van Heerden M 00:54:28.55
25 804 John Macdonald M 00:54:39.36
26 864 David Vinton M 00:55:11.28
27 703 Alexandre Barriere M 00:55:38.46
28 776 Nicholas Heins M 00:55:52.60
29 791 Ruth Kennard-Davis F 00:56:42.03
30 758 Heinrich Gericke M 00:57:05.80
31 754 Anthea Fourie F 00:57:20.91
32 851 Jerome Touze M 00:57:27.47
33 714 Pierre Blignaut M 00:57:40.75
34 713 Elrita Blignaut F 00:57:42.00
35 779 Rudi Heydenrych M 00:58:44.08
36 861 Quintin van Wyk M 00:58:46.39
37 844 Marlize Steenkamp F 00:59:19.14
38 874 Neil Boshoff M 00:59:26.18
39 790 Alan Kalton M 01:00:50.44
40 812 John Mullins M 01:00:51.80
41 798 Imke Lombard F 01:01:30.72
42 819 Nikki Parker F 01:01:42.75
43 718 Anita Breed F 01:02:33.96
44 818 Gideon Nieuwoudt M 01:04:01.69
45 722 dylan brown M 01:04:33.00
46 821 Paige Phillips F 01:04:38.88
47 796 Johan Liebenberg M 01:04:56.35
48 808 Colly Mdunge F 01:05:16.49
49 759 Martin Giles M 01:05:42.13
50 841 Jamie Slingers F 01:06:10.35
51 858 Danielle Van Niekerk F 01:06:11.74
52 733 Andrew Colling M 01:06:14.49
53 724 Julia Bujotzek F 01:06:27.14
54 748 Hannah Donald F 01:06:44.61
55 827 Adele Pretorius F 01:06:57.25
56 707 Jean Berrisford F 01:06:59.07
57 756 Melanie Franke-Quitt F 01:07:32.30
58 721 Linda Brown F 01:07:47.47
59 741 André De Vos M 01:08:21.75
60 854 Willmund van Aarde M 01:09:15.64
61 789 SHERALEE JONES F 01:09:26.75
62 793 Jackie Lategan F 01:09:42.85
63 751 Brett Ellis M 01:10:37.07
64 752 Frances Ellis F 01:10:38.39
65 836 Lisa Schmidt F 01:10:54.83
66 869 Jacques Wilkinson M 01:11:05.32
67 727 ROB BURNS M 01:11:14.74
68 747 Elaine Dommisse F 01:12:05.91
69 731 Retha Clift F 01:12:21.63
70 830 Clarissa-Mari Rabie F 01:12:37.35
71 729 Anthony Caisley M 01:12:51.00
72 803 Shanee Louw F 01:14:14.38
73 778 Jeanne Heunis F 01:14:16.30
74 846 Coret Steyn F 01:14:18.63
75 863 Rene Viljoen F 01:14:56.75
76 853 Anton Uys M 01:14:57.91
77 820 Denise Phillips F 01:15:02.05
78 826 Christine Potgieter F 01:15:15.39
79 723 Michele Bruwer F 01:15:29.82
80 829 Suzanne Pullinger F 01:15:32.05
81 770 Chris Griebenouw M 01:16:20.52
82 781 Margi Hoffe F 01:16:52.60
83 782 Steven Hoffe M 01:16:54.94
84 839 Marquerite Schutte F 01:16:58.77
85 838 Frans Schutte M 01:17:00.28
86 735 Philip Crous M 01:17:27.14
87 787 Sharon Hulley F 01:17:38.97
88 825 Gary Pond M 01:18:33.55
89 876 TC Louw M 01:18:44.27
90 704 Hester Basson F 01:19:55.19
91 762 Chloe Gojon Lötter F 01:19:58.63
92 717 MELANIE BRAND-VAN WYK F 01:20:12.43
93 837 Pieter Schoeman M 01:20:15.32
94 870 Eva Rienharne F 01:20:31.88
95 794 Francois Laubscher M 01:21:43.21
96 840 Waheeb Slarmie M 01:22:19.30
97 877 Janno Van Zyl M 01:23:02.58
98 716 Stephan Boshoff M 01:23:04.64
99 701 Marike Barnard F 01:23:40.18
100 799 Elna Lombard F 01:23:42.32
101 880 Caroline Huchison F 01:24:37.61
102 763 Talya Goldberg F 01:24:57.93
103 705 Ashleigh Bent F 01:25:16.82
104 807 Helen McClean F 01:26:05.11
105 775 Caroline Hartlieb F 01:26:07.63
106 816 Marianne Nelson F 01:26:50.64
107 769 Christopher Griebenouw M 01:27:13.47
108 848 Lee-Zanne Strydom F 01:27:15.55
109 845 Richard Stevens M 01:28:20.14
110 784 Debbie Horsten F 01:28:23.07
111 832 Bettie Roelofse F 01:28:52.58
112 823 Willemien Pieterse F 01:28:54.19
113 728 Michael Burton – Durham M 01:29:12.39
114 753 YVETTE FISHER F 01:29:15.39
115 702 Veronica Barnes F 01:29:17.39
116 795 Jane le Roux F 01:29:19.68
117 755 Marianna Franck F 01:31:27.43
118 834 Karla Rossouw F 01:31:29.89
119 850 Jennifer Thompson F 01:33:14.82
120 767 Brad Gray M 01:33:19.41
121 738 Tania de Jager F 01:33:23.11
122 828 Christo Pretorius M 01:33:43.03
123 843 Elsbeth Spies F 01:33:44.75
124 749 CANDICE DUMAS F 01:33:46.86
125 871 Elsa Theron F 01:36:31.03
126 711 Tracy Berry F 01:37:43.11
127 872 Carron Finnan F 01:38:21.61
128 873 Odette Green-Thompson F 01:38:22.89
129 760 Lesley Gillett F 01:41:24.94
130 761 Louise Gillett F 01:41:37.78
131 734 Cecile Collyer F 01:41:40.78
132 806 Benita Maree F 01:47:46.47
133 867 Diana Weibel F 01:55:18.61
134 833 Corne Rossouw F 02:13:51.11
135 706 Douglas Bentley M 02:34:28.83
136 773 Janet Gutsche F 02:34:31.39
137 852 Dale Tristram M 02:34:45.41